Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DERBYSHIRE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 1QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+334.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 1QN
← Back to All Properties