Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, EAST LANCASHIRE ROAD, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£152,500
+15.1%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+76.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 1LE
← Back to All Properties