Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, LAKEVIEW COURT, WILDACRE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GG
← Back to All Properties