44, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+31.8%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+81.2%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1