Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, INGS ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+1.4%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0BP
← Back to All Properties