Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
G2, THE OLD MILL, LONDON ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+24.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,750
+67.7%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+50.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5EY
← Back to All Properties