Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-1.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+6.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,945
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties