Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SOMERSET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+26.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+2.4%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,950
+12.1%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+59.6%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DR
← Back to All Properties