Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
-3.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties