41, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.7%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+442.7%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+29.1%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1