Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
432, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+65.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+141.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3RH
← Back to All Properties