242, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+55.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+95.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1