Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHEAL CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,500
+8.5%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+11.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2DY
← Back to All Properties