Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,500
+135.7%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SL
← Back to All Properties