Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUSSET GROVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£65,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+78.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+80.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7NQ
← Back to All Properties