13, LITTLE LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 5DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£84,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+95.5%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250+194.2%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1