Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OLD SILK MILL, SILK LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+41.0%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,250
+53.5%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9GA
← Back to All Properties