Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GREAT INNINGS SOUTH, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+33.3%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+169.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3TF
← Back to All Properties