Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST JOHNS WELL COURT, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+57.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,250
+38.6%
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1JQ
← Back to All Properties