Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+53.3%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+8.9%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+57.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,995
+108.8%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties