Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
280, STAINES ROAD EAST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£872,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.5%
Price Change
+£707,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£872,000
+428.5%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Detached
+£707,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5AX
← Back to All Properties