Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WINDSOR COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+15.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+24.4%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,495
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5XE
← Back to All Properties