53, CHARLWOOD DRIVE, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT22 0HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,944,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£244,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,944,500+14.4%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Detached
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,700,000+165.6%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Detached
+£1,060,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£640,000+7.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£594,000+140.0%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Detached
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1