Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, TRYSULL ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+16.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-6.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7JR
← Back to All Properties