7, EASTBROOK ROAD, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.1%
Price Change
+£245,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+215.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£245,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,250+104.2%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£58,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 5 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1