Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONE ACRE, HAREWOOD ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£990,000
+241.4%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5BZ
← Back to All Properties