Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHERRY CLOSE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+22.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+66.7%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+78.4%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UQ
← Back to All Properties