Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, HASLEMERE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,500
+37.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 1 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AS
← Back to All Properties