Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHAMBERLAIN DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+25.3%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2SN
← Back to All Properties