Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, MANCHESTER ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+142.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9BL
← Back to All Properties