Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,790 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,210
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9DP
← Back to All Properties