Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,350
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,350
+1.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£4,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+46.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+221.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties