Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CROMER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+15.4%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-4.3%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+113.1%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AX
← Back to All Properties