51, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500+34.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+35.3%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1