Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, LYTTLETON HOUSE, BLACKBERRY LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+69.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-9.1%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4NX
← Back to All Properties