25, SECOND AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000-9.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+172.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+8.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1