Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FENTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+115.1%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RT
← Back to All Properties