Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+35.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£71,000
-16.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-9.1%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+48.4%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+97.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RY
← Back to All Properties