Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£13,335 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-10.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
-£13,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,335
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1DS
← Back to All Properties