FLAT 3, THE ANCHORAGE, 40, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+2.4%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+33.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1