6, CATHERINE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.2%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+282.2%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+95.7%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1