Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GREENWAYS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+30.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000
+16.9%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,450
+88.1%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£115,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+20.2%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7XF
← Back to All Properties