Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+76.5%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+85.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0RH
← Back to All Properties