Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLYROOD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£382,500
+70.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6WG
← Back to All Properties