74, LAYTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+127.7%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+11.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1