FLAT 14, 9, THE UPPER DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.8%
Price Change
-£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£75,000-75.8%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Other
-£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 5 November 2008
Other
Sale #1