25, TRINITY LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+40.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1