Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FISKERTON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+65.1%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+81.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+12.1%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HY
← Back to All Properties