Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RAYMOND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+28.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0TY
← Back to All Properties