Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, JANRED COURT, SEA ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+63.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+162.5%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7PF
← Back to All Properties